Search

Artist

Otto Brandenburg

Otto Brandenburg
Aliases
Ole Brandenburg
Otto Brandenburg - The Customs
Otto Brandenburg med børnekoret "Spilopperne"
Otto Brandenburg med orkester
Real name
Otto Herman Max Brandenburg
Born
September 4, 1934
Died
March 1, 2007
Country
Denmark
IPI
00004052835 7 works
Affiliation
KODA
Comments
Singer, guitarist, songwriter and actor.
Member of
Four Jacks (1956-1958)
Otto, Berndt & Beppo

Meta

Added by hounddogman