Discover

Artist

Peter Belli

Peter Belli
Aliases
Peter Belli & De Nye Rivaler
Peter Belli & Four Roses
Peter Belli & Les Rivals
Peter Belli & Ulvene
Real name
Georg Peter Brandt Belli
Born
June 19, 1943
Country
Denmark
IPI
00275632353
Comments
Singer and actor
Member of
Hobo-Ekspressen

Meta

Added by hounddogman

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Peter Belli