Bill Charlap

Bill Charlap
Aliases
Bill Charlap Trio
The Bill Charlap Trio
Real name
William Morrison Charlap
Born
October 15, 1966
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz pianist.
Member of
New York Trio
Family
Sandy Stewart Mother
Renee Rosnes Wife (August 2007 - ...)
Moose Charlap Father
Buy

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by tsk

Popular Covers by Bill Charlap