Discover

Artist

Lars H.U.G.

Lars H.U.G.
Aliases
H.U.G. The Blue Notes
Hugh Uno Grammy
Lars Christmas H.U.G. and The Belltrees
Lars Hug
Lars H.U.G. and The Evergreens
Real name
Lars Haagensen
Born
September 11, 1953
Country
Denmark
IPI
00252727075
Comments
Singer, musician and painter

Meta

Added by hounddogman