Search

Artist

Giuni Russo

Giuni Russo
Aliases
Giusy Romeo
Junie Russo
Real name
Giuseppa Romeo
Born
September 7, 1951
Died
September 14, 2004
Country
Italy
IPI
00058285062 1 work
00084379444 1 work
00519460645 3 works
Comments
Singer and songwriter.
Member of
Musicaitalia per l'Etiopia
Related
Maria Antonietta Sisini

Meta

Added by Quentin
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Giuni Russo