Discover

Artist

Lefty Dizz

Lefty Dizz
Aliases
Lefty Dizz and Shock Treatment
Real name
Walter Williams
Born
April 29, 1937
Died
September 7, 1993
Country
United States
Comments
Chicago blues guitarist and singer.

Meta

Added by Daniel

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Lefty Dizz