Discover

Artist

Humphrey Lyttelton

Humphrey Lyttelton
Aliases
Humphrey Lyttelton & His Band
Humphrey Lyttelton and His Band
Born
May 23, 1921
Died
April 25, 2008
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Trumpet player.
Related
Joe Temperley Band member (1958-1965)
Micky Ashman Humphrey Lyttelton's Band: bass 1956

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Covers by Humphrey Lyttelton