Discover

Artist

Jimmy Dawkins

Jimmy Dawkins
Aliases
The Jimmy Dawkins Band
Real name
James Henry Dawkins
Born
October 24, 1936
Died
April 10, 2013
Country
United States
IPI
00054091986

Meta

Added by Daniel

Reported errors

# Reported by Reported on Status Last update
#44857 flip 2013-04-11 13:32:07 UTC processed 2013-04-22 21:26:13 UTC by Dave Nebraski