Search

Artist

Walter Murphy

Walter Murphy
Aliases
The Walter Murphy Band
Walter Murphy & The Big Apple Band
Real name
Walter Anthony Murphy, Jr.
Born
December 19, 1952
Country
United States
IPI
00072218985
00072219198
00269512251
Comments
Composer, arranger, pianist, musician, and songwriter.

Meta

Added by Mathieu
Managed by Bastien