Search

Artist

Joe Pesci

Joe Pesci
Aliases
Little Joe [US2]
Real name
Joseph Frank Pesci
Born
February 9, 1943
Country
United States
Comments
Actor, who began his show-business career as a musician, initially as a guitarist in 'Joey Dee & The Starliters' and later on as a solo singer.
Related
The Four Seasons Friends with Frankie Valli, and introuced The Four Seasons to Bob Gaudio.

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by Bastien