Blue Barron

Blue Barron
Aliases
Blue Barron and His Orchestra
Blue Barron and His Orchestra - Vocal refrain by The Three Blue Notes
Music of Yesterday and Today Styled the Blue Barron Way
Real name
Hershel Freidland
Born
November 9, 1913
Died
July 16, 2005
Country
United States
Buy

Meta

Added by Canary