Search

Artist

"Weird Al" Yankovic

"Weird Al" Yankovic
Aliases
Weird Al Yankovic
Real name
Alfred Matthew Yankovic
Born
October 23, 1959
Country
United States
IPI
00048262282 64 works
00223924089 1 work
00223924187 8 works
00583791406 14 works
Affiliation
BMI
Member of
Seduction of the Innocent
Related labels
Way Moby   

Meta

Added by Bastien