Vesa-Matti Loiri

Vesa-Matti Loiri
Aliases
Jean-Pierre Kusela
Tyyne
Born
January 4, 1945
Country
Finland
Comments
Actor, musician and comedian. Loiri, a flautist, represented Finland in the 1980 Eurovision Song Contest with "Huilumies" ("A Flute Man").
Buy

Added by atichon

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Vesa-Matti Loiri