Search

Artist

Saunders King

Saunders King
Aliases
Saunders King Rhythm
Real name
Saunders Samuel King
Born
March 13, 1909
Died
August 31, 2000
Country
United States
Comments
R&B and blues guitarist and singer.

Meta

Added by Daniel

Popular Covers by Saunders King