Nana Mouskouri

Nana Mouskouri
Aliases
Nana Mouskouri with The Athenians
Νάνα Μούσχουρη
Born
October 13, 1934
Country
Greece
Family
Lenou Daughter
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien

Reported errors

# Reported by Reported on Status Last update
#39242 Bastien 2009-05-24 16:10:54 UTC processed 2009-05-24 18:50:10 UTC by Isa