Search

Artist

James Clark

No artist picture
Aliases
James (Beal Street) Clark
Memphis Jimmy
Real name
James Clark
Born
December 1914
Died
July 8, 1947
Country
United States
IPI
00064038688 2 works
Affiliation
SOCAN
Comments
Blues pianist, singer and songwriter.
Buy

Meta

Added by Daniel