Discover

Artist

Jack Jersey

Jack Jersey
Aliases
Jack de Nijs
Real name
Jack Willem de Nijs
Born
July 18, 1941
Died
May 26, 1997
Country
Netherlands
IPI
00022379792
Comments
Singer, songwriter and producer
Buy

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Jack Jersey