Discover

Artist

Ellis Larkins

Ellis Larkins
Aliases
Ellis Larkins at the piano with orchestra
Ellis Larkins Trio
Real name
Ellis Lane Larkins
Born
May 15, 1923
Died
September 30, 2002
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz pianist.

Meta

Added by wally creek