Search

Artist

Giorgio Moroder

Giorgio Moroder
Aliases
George
Giorgio and The Morodians
Giorgio's Common Cause
Real name
Giovanni Giorgio Moroder
Born
April 26, 1940
Country
Italy
IPI
00021545123 52 works
00126324008 33 works
00293350070 50 works
00581796403 64 works
Affiliation
ASCAP, GEMA
Member of
Munich Machine
Spinach [DE]

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals