Search

Artist

Marc Bolan

Marc Bolan
Aliases
Marc Bolan as Toby Tyler
Toby Tyler
Real name
Marc Feld
Born
September 30, 1947
Died
September 16, 1977
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00042305521
00042305619
Member of
John's Children
T. Rex
Related
Gloria Jones Ex-Girlfriend

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Marc Bolan