Joe Hill Louis

Joe Hill Louis
Aliases
Chicago Sunny Boy
Joe Hill Louis and His Band
Little Joe [1]
Real name
Leslie Hill
Born
September 23, 1921
Died
August 5, 1957
Country
United States
Comments
Blues singer, guitarist, harmonica player and one-man band.
Buy

Meta

Added by Daniel

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Joe Hill Louis