Discover

Artist

Barbecue Bob

Barbecue Bob
Aliases
Robert Hicks
Real name
Robert Hicks
Born
September 11, 1902
Died
October 21, 1931
Country
United States
Member of
Georgia Cotton Pickers

Meta

Added by Daniel

Popular Covers by Barbecue Bob