Search

Artist

Johnny Reimar

Johnny Reimar
Aliases
Claus Lyne
Lene Rytter
Reimar
Tony Walter
Tony Walther
Real name
Reimar Kristensen
Born
June 12, 1943
Country
Denmark
IPI
00034603801 6 works
00057730274 1 work
00066603771 3 works
00072337289 4 works
Affiliation
KODA
Comments
Singer, guitarist, producer and songwriter
The pseudonym Lene Rytter is also used by Per Juul
Member of
The Cliffters Lead vocals & guitar
60'er Holdet
Related labels
Starbox   owner of

Meta

Added by hounddogman