Discover

Artist

Johnny Jones [US]

Johnny Jones [US]
Aliases
Johnny Jones and the King Casuals
Real name
John Albert Jones
Born
August 17, 1936
Died
October 14, 2009
Country
United States
Comments
Blues guitarist, singer and songwriter.

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Johnny Jones [US]