Discover

Artist

Pearl Bailey

Pearl Bailey
Aliases
Pearl Bailey and Company
Real name
Pearl Mae Bailey
Born
March 29, 1918
Died
August 17, 1990
Country
United States
Comments
Actress and singer
Family
Louie Bellson Husband
Bill Bailey Brother

Meta

Added by Canary