Discover

Artist

Sanne Salomonsen

Sanne Salomonsen
Aliases
Sanne [DK]
Real name
Susanne Salomonsen
Born
December 30, 1955
Country
Denmark
IPI
00038554762
Comments
Singer
Member of
Flair (1976-1977)
Cowgirls
Sneakers [DK] (1980-1985)
Anne Linnet Band
Totta's Bluesband Additional vocals (1986)

Meta

Added by hounddogman

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Sanne Salomonsen