Search

Artist

Otis Williams

Otis Williams
Aliases
Otis Williams and The Charms
Otis Williams & The Charms
Otis Williams and His Charms
Otis Williams and His New Group
Born
June 2, 1936
Country
United States
IPI
00010364631 2 works
Comments
Doo-wop singer from Cincinnati, Ohio.
Member of
The Charms [US1]

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Otis Williams