Search

Artist

Annette Funicello

Annette Funicello
Aliases
Annette [US2]
Annette and The Vonnair Sisters
Annette with The Afterbeats
Real name
Annette Joanne Funicello
Born
October 22, 1942
Died
April 8, 2013
Country
United States
Comments
Pop singer and actress

Meta

Added by baggish

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Annette Funicello