Discover

Artist

Mark Heard

Mark Heard
Aliases
iDEoLA
Real name
John Mark Heard
Born
December 16, 1951
Died
August 16, 1992
Country
United States
IPI
00067980433
00067980531

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Mark Heard