Search

Artist

Mark Heard

Mark Heard
Aliases
iDEoLA
Real name
John Mark Heard
Born
December 16, 1951
Died
August 16, 1992
Country
United States
IPI
00067980433 28 works
00067980531 19 works
Affiliation
ASCAP

Meta

Added by Canary

Originals

Title Performer Release date Covered by
1990 Big Faith
1992 (2 artists)
1991 (2 artists)
1992 John Austin
1983 Bruce Carroll
1992 (2 artists)
1992 Marvin Etzioni
1983 Derri Daugherty
1990 (2 artists)
February 1987 (2 artists)
May 2003 Phil Keaggy
1991 (2 artists)
1991 Ashley Cleveland
1991 Kevin Smith
1990 Sarah Potenza
1992 Swinging Steaks
1991 (2 artists)
1992 Carolyn Arends
1990 (2 artists)
1990 Humming People
1991 (2 artists)
1992 (2 artists)
1980 Ramona Silver
1990 (3 artists)
1992 (3 artists)
1990 (4 artists)
1990 (3 artists)
1984 (2 artists)
1992 (3 artists)
1992 (2 artists)
February 1987 Iain
1992 Michael Been
1991 (2 artists)
1991 (3 artists)