Freddie Starr

Freddie Starr
Aliases
Freddie Starr and The Midnighters
Real name
Frederick Leslie Fowell
Born
January 9, 1943
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Comedian, impressionist and singer
Buy

Meta

Added by hounddogman

Popular Covers by Freddie Starr