Search

Artist

Titus Turner

Titus Turner
Aliases
Titus "Tee" Turner
Real name
Titus Lee Turner
Born
May 1, 1933
Died
September 13, 1984
Country
United States
IPI
00031202646 10 works
Comments
R&B and blues singer and songwriter

Meta

Added by Bastien