Search

Artist

Marilyn Manson

Marilyn Manson
Aliases
Mar1lyn Man5on
Real name
Brian Hugh Warner
Born
January 5, 1969
Country
United States
IPI
00243771270 54 works
00243771466 12 works
Affiliation
BMI
Member
Twiggy Ramirez Bass
Family
Dita Von Teese Wife (2005-2007)
Related
Chris Vrenna Drums (2009-...)
Bon Harris Harris and Manson collaborated around 2000.

Meta

Added by Mathieu
Managed by Bastien

Popular Originals