Search

Artist

Billy Gibbons

Billy Gibbons
Aliases
Billy F Gibbons
Billy Gibbons and The BFG's
Billy Gibbons & Co.
Justis Walkert
Real name
William Frederick Gibbons
Born
December 16, 1949
Country
United States
IPI
00055300805 49 works
00063959148 2 works
00069437347 18 works
00337333765 2 works
00580200488 19 works
Comments
Rock guitarist, singer and songwriter
Member of
ZZ Top
The Moving Sidewalks

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Billy Gibbons