Search

Artist

Jeff Walker

Jeff Walker
Aliases
Jeff Walker und die Fl├╝ffers
Real name
Jeffrey Ronald Walker
Born
March 25, 1969
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00176943039
Comments
Bass guitarist and vocalist from Windle, St Helens.
Member of
Carcass Vocals, bass
Blackstar Vocals, bass

Meta

Added by Nap