Blind Boy Fuller

Blind Boy Fuller
Aliases
Brother George
Real name
Fulton Allen
Born
July 10, 1907
Died
February 13, 1941
Country
United States
IPI
00582810540
Comments
Blues guitarist and singer.
Buy

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Blind Boy Fuller