Discover

Artist

Lucienne Boyer

Lucienne Boyer
Aliases
Mlle Lucienne Boyer
Born
August 18, 1903
Died
December 6, 1983
Country
France
Family
Jacqueline Boyer Daughter
Buy

Meta

Added by atichon

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Lucienne Boyer