Search

Artist

Ernest Hare

Ernest Hare
Aliases
Bob Thomas
"Hobo" Jack Turner
Robert Judson
Real name
Thomas Ernest Hare
Born
March 16, 1883
Died
March 9, 1939
Country
United States
Comments
Singer and comedian.
Family
Marilyn Hare Daughter

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by tsk