Emile Ford

Emile Ford
Aliases
Emile Ford and His Group
Emile Ford and The Checkmates
The Checkmates and Emile Ford
Real name
Michael Emile Telford Miller
Born
October 16, 1937
Died
April 11, 2016
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
St. Lucia-born singer and guitarist.
Buy

Added by wally creek
Managed by sebcat