Search

Artist

Steve Dorff

Steve Dorff
Aliases
Steve Dorff & Friends
Real name
Stephen Hartley Dorff
Born
April 21, 1949
Country
United States
IPI
00008520902 18 works
00058329167 11 works
00259955115 5 works
00000000000
Affiliation
BMI
Comments
Songwriter, composer, producer, arranger and musician, born in New York. He has (co-)written over 1,000 songs.
Family
Andrew Dorff Son

Meta

Added by Canary