Jack Clement

Jack Clement
Aliases
Cowboy Jack Clement
Real name
Jack Henderson Clement
Born
April 5, 1931
Died
August 8, 2013
Country
United States
IPI
00006331329
00214836967
Comments
Record producer, songwriter, singer and musician. Most famous for his work at Sun.
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien