Discover

Artist

Rigmor Gustafsson

Rigmor Gustafsson
Aliases
Rigmor Gustafsson Quintet
Born
April 12, 1966
Country
Sweden
Comments
Jazz vocalist.
Family
Christina Gustafsson Sister
Buy

Meta

Added by abbamatic

Popular Covers by Rigmor Gustafsson