Search

Artist

Milva

visual
Aliases
Milva - Orchestra del Festival
Real name
Maria Ilva Biolcati
Born
July 17, 1939
Died
April 23, 2021
Country
Italy
Member of
Musicaitalia per l'Etiopia
Family
Lena Biolcati Cousin
Piergiorgio Farina Cousin
Buy

Meta

Added by Isa