Julia Lee

Julia Lee
Aliases
Julia Lee & Her Boy Friends
Julia Lee and Her Boy Friends
Born
October 31, 1902
Died
December 8, 1958
Country
United States
Comments
Blues pianist and singer, best known for her double entendres in song.
Family
George E. Lee    Brother
Buy

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Julia Lee