Frida Boccara

Frida Boccara
Aliases
Фрида Боккара
Born
October 29, 1940
Died
August 1, 1996
Country
France
Comments
Casablanca-born vocalist. Co-winner of the 1969 Eurovision song contest.
Buy

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by Isa

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Frida Boccara