Search

Artist

Charles-Louis Pothier

Charles-Louis Pothier
Aliases
Fontenil
Born
April 18, 1881
Died
November 3, 1962
Country
France
IPI
00024775772 3 works
Affiliation
SACEM
Comments
Composer, author, lyricist and librettist

Meta

Added by Bastien