Search

Artist

Sabrina [IT]

Sabrina [IT]
Aliases
Sabrina Salerno
Real name
Norma Sabrina Salerno
Born
March 15, 1968
Country
Italy

Meta

Added by Quentin

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Sabrina [IT]