Discover

Artist

Jean Dinning

Jean Dinning
Aliases
Jean Surrey
Real name
Eugenia Doy Dinning
Born
March 29, 1924
Died
February 22, 2011
Country
United States
Comments
Singer and songwriter.
Member of
The Dinning Sisters
Family
Red Surrey Husband
Mark Dinning Brother
Lou Dinning Sister
Ginger Dinning Twin sister
Dolores Dinning Sister
Buy

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by tsk

Popular Covers by Jean Dinning