Search

Artist

Tommy James

visual
Aliases
The Shondells [US1]
Tommy James and The Shondells
Tommy James & The Shondells
Personal name
Thomas Gregory Jackson
Born
April 29, 1947
Country
United States
IPI
1 work
00041230927 19 works
00041389290 26 works
Affiliation
BMI
Comments
Musician, singer, songwriter and record producer
Related
Mike Vale Member of The Shondells
Hog Heaven Hog Heaven
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Tommy James