Discover

Artist

Jørgen Krabbenhøft

Jørgen Krabbenhøft
Aliases
Jørgen Krabbenhøft & Rockband
Real name
Jørgen Wulff Krabbenhøft
Born
April 4, 1942
Country
Denmark
Comments
Singer, guitarist and later restaurant owner.
Member of
The Hitmakers (1961-1968)

Meta

Added by hounddogman